Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+71.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+62.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+29.9%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6BL
← Back to All Properties