Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OAKLEIGH SQUARE, HAMMOND WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-9.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 17 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7AG
← Back to All Properties