Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MORNINGSIDE, 15, HIGHGATE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+35.9%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4QZ
← Back to All Properties