Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROSS LANE EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£323,000
-0.6%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+147.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5HD
← Back to All Properties