54, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£212,500+14.9%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+191.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500-2.3%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1