Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
-0.5%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+29.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,250
-2.5%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
-£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties