37, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7WR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+91.9%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+52.3%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1