Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+26.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RW
← Back to All Properties