Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PASTURE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,500
+308.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NB
← Back to All Properties