205, THE SYCAMORES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6ZD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+26.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1