100, MANOR DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,995
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,995+34.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+4.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+136.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1