Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties