21, SPRINGFIELD GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+10.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000-0.7%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+109.1%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+26.9%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1