Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LINKS CRESCENT, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RB
← Back to All Properties