Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HARPER GROVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SR
← Back to All Properties