Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FLORENCE CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3FQ
← Back to All Properties