Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63D, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+52.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3AF
← Back to All Properties