15, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,700
Last Sold Price
30 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£115,700-3.6%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1