Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, TALBOT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+29.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4EQ
← Back to All Properties