20, COPLANDS RISE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+102.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+104.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1