FLAT 50, GUARDIAN COURT, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 4NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,500+108.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+7.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1