Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+73.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-25.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7QB
← Back to All Properties