Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROPER COURT, 109, GEORGE LEIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+12.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6GG
← Back to All Properties