105, SLADE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,500+117.6%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+60.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+104.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1