Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1DW
← Back to All Properties