Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FERNDALE CRESCENT, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+252.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8UN
← Back to All Properties