Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+10.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+41.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+71.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8EH
← Back to All Properties