Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPPER TREE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RW
← Back to All Properties