31, POCOCKS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.5%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+265.5%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+14.2%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1