20, UTTONS AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+82.5%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+137.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+41.9%
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1