Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, WINDERMERE ROAD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,100
Last Sold Price
21 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£114,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,100
+140.9%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£114,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5EZ
← Back to All Properties