Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRISCO MEADOWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-6.2%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+116.1%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NY
← Back to All Properties