38, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+118.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.8%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1