Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STONEYCROFT, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+96.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1UY
← Back to All Properties