Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLARE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+83.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4DN
← Back to All Properties