Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95D, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+73.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995
+2.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+120.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9PR
← Back to All Properties