Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+71.1%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties