Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+59.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,800
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XS
← Back to All Properties