Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OLD WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£370,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Other
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
+97.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Other
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+147.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Other
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EA
← Back to All Properties