27, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+110.3%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+12.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+70.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1