20, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.4%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,000+382.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1