95, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+188.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+73.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1