Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DROXFORD CRESCENT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+10.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3BA
← Back to All Properties