59, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£588,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£588,000+18.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+209.4%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+45.5%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1