31, BRADGATE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+67.7%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950+44.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1