FLAT 51, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,999
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£55,210 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,999+41.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,789
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1