Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHURCH STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+13.8%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+60.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NY
← Back to All Properties