Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+109.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-10.6%
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DJ
← Back to All Properties