Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ABBEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+156.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7WN
← Back to All Properties