Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-11.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+69.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GY
← Back to All Properties